direkt zum Inhalt springen

direkt zum Hauptnavigationsmenü

Sie sind hier

TU Berlin

Page Content

Announcement of party list nominations

Lupe

In its 5th session the Student Election Committee adjudicated on objections to the preliminary admission of party lists.

The party list nominations listed below are finally admitted to the Election of the 38th Student's Parliament. and their order fixed.

You will find the official notification including detailed complaints and election newspaper articles (all in german) on the bulletin board in the main building.

Election newspaper articles won't be published on this webpage since it cannot be verrified that a licence for publication on the internet of possible pictures included therein is given. Newspaper articles purely consisting of text aren't published here either because of the equality principle.

Tables are structured the following way:
Heading: [list number]: [name of the party-list]
Table: [number | last name | first name | study program | semester | faculty | university-­political grouping (optional)]

Liste 1: TheEngineEars-EinOhrfürIngenieure

Kandidat*innen
Nr.
Name
Vorname
Studiengang
Sem.
Fak.
hochschulpol. Gruppierung
1
Terzi
Taha Emre
Wi ing
4
VII
 
2
Baykan
Kaan
MB
6
V
 
3
Saputra
Muhammad Bagus Dwi
EPT
5
III
 
4
Demirci
Abdullah
Wi ing
6
VII
 
5
Ardiansyah
Ebin
EPT
 
III
 

To top

Liste 2: Juso-Hochschulgruppe TU-Berlin

Kandidat*innen
Nr.
Name
Vorname
Studiengang
Sem.
Fak.
hochschulpol. Gruppierung
1
Detlefs
Richard
Wirtschaftsinformatik
2
IV
Jusos
2
Müller
Anthea
Physikalische Ingeniurs.
2
V
Jusos
3
Hagemeier
Martin
Elektrotechnik
9
IV
JUSOS
4
Holldorb
Jan
PI
2
V
Jusos
5
Weckbecker
Moritz
Mathematik
4
II
JUSOS
6
Seulberger
Valerie
Biotechnologie
2
III
Jusos
7
Winters
Arturo
PI
6
V
Jusos
8
Möllenhoff
Antonius
Bauingenieurswesen
1
VI
Jusos
9
Wienert
Thoedor
Wiing
2
VII
Jusos

To top

Liste 3: Freitagsrunde & KulT-Ini & UTEX

Kandidat*innen
Nr.
Name
Vorname
Studiengang
Sem.
Fak.
hochschulpol. Gruppierung
1
Schmidt
Anne-Marie
Informatik Bsc
8
IV
Freitagsrunde
2
Kleine
Franziska
Kultur & Technik Sprache- & Kommunikation
4
I
KulT-Ini
3
Steuer
Andrea
Technischer Umweltschutz
 
III
UTEX
4
Grünewald
Elias
Information Systems Management
 
IV
Freitagsrunde
5
Reichert
Jannik
Informatik / Psychologie
4
IV
Freitagsrunde
6
Geiser
Levi
Informatik / Mathematik
10
II
Freitagsrunde
7
Kennerknecht
Simon
Kultur & Technik Sprache- & Kommunikation
4
I
KulT-Ini
8
Patzke
Niklas
Kultur & Technik Philosophie
4
I
KulT-Ini
9
Tiedje
Gabriel
KulT WTG
14
I
KulT-Ini
10
Nann
Konstantin
TUS
 
III
UTEX
11
Back
Marietheres
TUS
6
III
UTEX
12
Trepte
Friedrich
TUS
10
III
UTEX
13
Görzig
Philine
Medieninformatik
6
IV
Freitagsrunde
14
Baumann
Diana
Wirtschaftsinformatik
4
IV
Freitagsrunde
15
Kappen
Martin
Tech. Informatik
4
IV
Freitagsrunde
16
Michael
Thilo
Promotion
19
IV
Gruppe Studis abschaffen
17
Gnädig
Lea
KulT – Philosophie
4
I
KulT-Ini
18
Roßbach
Helen
KulT Kunstwissenschaft
4
I
KulT-Ini
19
Xylander
Miett
KulT Sprachen Kommunikation
6
I
KulT-Ini
20
Eckardt
Paulina
TUS
7
III
UTEX
21
Borgmeyer
Jonas
TUS
 
III
UTEX
22
Teschner
Jan
TUS
6
III
UTEX
23
Elsgaard
Rose
TUS
8
III
UTEX
24
Stagnet
Phillip
Informatik
4
IV
Freitagsrunde
25
Bagdasarian
Milena
Computer Science
 
IV
Freitagsrunde
26
Schrader
Darwin
Informatik
4
IV
Freitagsrunde
27
Wujecki
Daniel
Informatik
4
IV
Freitagsrunde
28
Kaufmann
Daniel
Informatik B.Sc.
 
IV
Freitagsrunde
29
Berndt
Merlin
KulT – Philosophie
2
I
KulT-Ini
30
Altin
Melissa
Informatik
2
IV
Freitagsrunde
31
Seidemann
Paul
Informatik
2
IV
Freitagsrunde
32
Walny
Maurice
Informatik
2
IV
Freitagsrunde
33
Schubert
Carsten
Informatik
4
IV
Freitagsrunde
34
Dröge
Silja
Kultur & Technik Philosophie
4
I
KulT-Ini
35
Kuske
Clemens
Informatik B.Sc.
2
IV
Freitagsrunde
36
Reinhard
Max
Informatik B.Sc.
7
IV
Freitagsrunde

To top

Liste 4: Langzeitstudis gg. Studiengebühren

Kandidat*innen
Nr.
Name
Vorname
Studiengang
Sem.
Fak.
hochschulpol. Gruppierung
1
Bisping
Benjamin
Informatik
20
IV
TV Stud-FAU
2
Elias
Christian
Wi-Ing (Dipl.)
41
VII
Linke Trinker_innen
3
Bayerer
Max
Mathematik (Diplom)
40
II
Luxus Linke
4
Frank
Florian
K.u.T. WTG
24
I
AG gegen Studiengebühren
5
Fendt
Josef
Mathematik (Diplom)
90
II
Langzeitstudis
6
Ufer
Anna
TI
12
IV
FAU Berlin
7
Jarling
Tom
Ökup
10
VI
Animal Uni
8
Thiele
Gregor
Elektrotechnik & Physik
18
IV
 
9
Maurer
Günter
Inform.
97
IV
Langzeitstudis
10
Katheder
Jörg
Magister Philosophie
20
I
ETÖMSY
11
Weilandt
Michael
Brauerei- und Getränketechnologie
10
III
TV Stud/ BLUB
12
Gronemeier
Thea
Philosophie
14
I
TV Stud KulTINI

To top

Liste 5: Team IfA & Friends

Kandidat*innen
Nr.
Name
Vorname
Studiengang
Sem.
Fak.
hochschulpol. Gruppierung
1
Shchipitsyna
Valeria
Architektur
12
VI
Team IfA
2
Freitag
Leonardo
Architektur
10
VI
Team IfA
3
Weifenbach
Maik
Urban Design
29
VI
Café A
4
Lindemann
Ronja
Physikalische Ingenieurwissenschaft
11
VI
Cafe A
5
Rau
Lasse
Architektur
4
VI
Team IfA
6
Samper
Martin
Computer Science
14
IV
Cafe A
7
Nestler
Arvid
Architektur
12
VI
Team IfA
8
Schulz
Maika
Architektur
12
VI
Team IfA

To top

Liste 6: Sputnik

Kandidat*innen
Nr.
Name
Vorname
Studiengang
Sem.
Fak.
hochschulpol. Gruppierung
1
Wolff
Arvid
LRT
1
V
SPUTNIK
2
Suchantke
Isabell
LRT
5
V
SPUTNIK
3
Tornow
Felix
VW
6
V
SPUTNIK
4
Driendl
Tereza
LRT
 
V
Sputnik
5
Bischof
Marvin
Verkehrswesen
4
V
Sputnik
6
Pommé
Fabiola
Verkehrswesen
4
V
Sputnik
7
Lein
Mark John Africa
VW
1
V
SPUTNiK
8
Barz
Christopher
VW
6
V
SPUTNiK
9
Ackermann
Julius
VW-Planung u. Betrieb
6
V
SPUTNIK
10
Lutkewitte
Brennan
MSE
1
V
Sputnik
11
Gentsch
Christian
ET
12
IV
SPUTNIK
12
VanGinkel
Giulio
VW
 
V
Sputnik
13
Martinke
Sascha
LRT
4
V
SPUTNiK
14
Nagel
Phillip
PI
6
V
Sputnik
15
Keller
Melik
LRT
 
V
Sputnik
16
Reinert
Stefen
LRT
16
V
Sputnik
17
Erdmann
Toni
VW-LRT
15
V
Sputnik

To top

Liste 7: EB104 – Die junge Liste

Kandidat*innen
Nr.
Name
Vorname
Studiengang
Sem.
Fak.
hochschulpol. Gruppierung
1
Muth
Jonathan
PI
3
V
EB104
2
Löbig
Stephanie
VW
6
V
EB104
3
Andersen
André
VW
3
V
EB104
4
Lange
Aaron
PI
3
V
EB104
5
Brehme
Andreas
VW, EPT
 
V & III
EB104
6
Reuter
Jan
EPT
 
III
EB104

To top

Liste 8: Für einen Dönerladen auf dem Campus

Kandidat*innen
Nr.
Name
Vorname
Studiengang
Sem.
Fak.
hochschulpol. Gruppierung
1
Häusler
Philipp
Stadt- und Regionalplanung
8
V
Lahmacun Royal
2
Eckstein
Meike
Witschaftsingenieurwesen
14
VII
Makali
3
Bidjanbeg
Anahita
Stadtökologie
4
VI
Fettnapf
4
Kasumaj
Gresa
Kultur und Technik
14
I
Vegetarischer Kebab
5
Silverman
Bonnie
Technischer Umweltschutz
6
III
Iskender Kebap
6
Herzig
Lea
Interdisziplinäre Antisemitismusforschung
14
I
Halloumi-Sandwich
7
Rocha Dietz
Rocio
Sprache und Kommunikation
6
I
Makali Deluxe
8
Kasumaj
Anda
Stadt- und Regionalplanung
8
VI
Gemüse Kebab
9
Eckel
Nele
Soziologie technikwissenschaftlicher Richtung
8
VI
Falafel-Halloumi, alle 3 Soßen
10
Holzer
Jakob
Denkmalpflege
8
VI
Wiener Schnitzel-Döner ohne Tunke
11
Shi
Xiaoyun
Deutsch als Fremd- und Fachsprache
6
I
Halloumi
12
Oehlert
Julia
BWL
6
VII
Fischdöner Hamburger Art
13
Stöver
Merle
Interdisziplinäre Antisemitismusforschung
2
I
Falafel extra scharf
14
Doyé
Laura
Nachhaltiges Management
2
VII
Geschmacksverstärker Olé
15
Bänsch
Andreas
Energie- und Prozesstechnik
23
III
Falafel/Halloumi
16
Haulsen
Aline
Soziologie technikwissenschaftlicher Richtung
6
VI
Dönerbrot mit Soße
17
Gliese
Stephan
Verkehrswesen
28
V
DÜRÜM vegetarisch
18
Häusler
Maria-Berenike
Deutsch als Fremd- und Fachsprache
6
I
SAMBA KÖFTE
19
Wagner
Martin
Landschaftsarchitektur
32
VI
Souvlaki-Stylinisten
20
Würbach
Julius
Angewandte Getränketechnologie
12
III
Börek AllStars

To top

Liste 9: FACHSCHAFTSTEAM

Kandidat*innen
Nr.
Name
Vorname
Studiengang
Sem.
Fak.
hochschulpol. Gruppierung
1
von Mikulicz-Radecki
Flora
Wiing
4
VII
Fachschaftsteam
2
Schwengers
Maria
WiIng
4
VII
Fachschaftsteam
3
Abou Ouf
Jasmin
Wiing
4
VII
Fachschaftsteam
4
Thoms-Meyer
Christian
Wing
2
VII
FT
5
Depping
Marc
WiIng
4
VII
FT
6
Grob
Felix
WiIng
6
VII
FT
7
Bartel
Dennis
Wiing
7
VII
Fachschaftsteam
8
Hu
Si Zhong
Wi Ing
6
VII
FT
9
Brodmann
Jannis
Wi Ing
1
VII
FT
10
Zeitz
Felix
WiIng
3
VII
Fachschaftsteam
11
Büllesbach
Fabian
WiIng
 
VII
FT
12
Kossakowski
Jan-Henrik
WiIng
6
VII
Fachschaftsteam
13
Moskalenko
Nikita
WiIng
6
VII
Fachschaftsteam
14
Schönwälder
Pia
NaMa
6
VII
FT
15
Yaşar
Dilara
WiIng
4
VII
FT
16
Grübler
Lene
WiIng
6
VII
FT
17
Tiamiu Subair
Kassim
WiIng
1
VII
 
18
Hofbauer
Julius
WiIng
4
VII
FT
19
Wesfa
David
WiIng
4
VII
 
20
Stange
Rico
WiIng
4
VII
Fachschaftsteam

To top

Liste 10: INI Physik

Kandidat*innen
Nr.
Name
Vorname
Studiengang
Sem.
Fak.
hochschulpol. Gruppierung
1
Müller
Paul Manuel
Physik, MSc.
1
II
INI Physik
2
Wenzel
Konstantin
Physik BSc
7
II
INI Physik
3
Kluge
Lucas
Physik, MSc
1
II
INI Physik
4
Seel
Fabian
Physik, MSc
1
II
INI Physik
5
Kayed
Hakim
Physik, B.Sc
6
II
INI Physik
6
Freyer
Fabian
Physik, B.Sc.
 
II
INI Physik
7
Dollinger
Conrad
Physik, BSc
11
II
 
8
Geer
Edgard
Physik, MSc.
3
II
INI Physik
9
Marget
Max
Physik, B.Sc.
15
II
INI Physik
10
Ohse
Mattes
Physik, B.Sc
15
II
INI Physik

To top

Liste 11: Linke Liste

Kandidat*innen
Nr.
Name
Vorname
Studiengang
Sem.
Fak.
hochschulpol. Gruppierung
1
Macht
Christoph
Physik
11
II
 
2
Floeth
Meret
Nachhaltiges Management
4
VII
 
3
Senft
Franz
Kultur & Technik BA
2
I
 
4
Seidel
Benjamin
MA Stadt- & Regionalplanung
2
VI
(ISR Projektrat)
5
Leichthammer
Lisa
MA Antisem.forschung
4
I
 
6
Proschitzki
Karlotta
MA Physik. Ingenieurw.
12
V
Linke Liste 4 ever
7
Tusch
Insa
Bildungsw.
2
I
 
8
Baur
Sarah-Jane
Elektrotechnik MA
2
IV
 
9
Köppeler
Jonas
Elektrotechnik BA
4
IV
 
10
Koch
Johannes
Informatik MA
 
 
Linke Liste
11
Skarmeta
Melissa
Physik
 
 
 

To top

Liste 12: ASES – Akademische Stimme

Kandidat*innen
Nr.
Name
Vorname
Studiengang
Sem.
Fak.
hochschulpol. Gruppierung
1
Sen
Emrullah
VW
12
V
ASES
2
Yildirim
Emre
VW
6
V
ASES
3
Karaca
Mustafa
WIIng
6
VII
ASES
4
Bayrak
Betül
Stadt- und Regionalplanung
 
VI
ASES
5
Terzi
Talha
Geschichte & Kultur d. Wissenschaft
 
I
ASES
6
Sen
Ülkü Nur
Arbeitslehre
4
I
ASES
7
Erol
Ertugrul
Arbeitslehre
 
I
ASES

To top

Zusatzinformationen / Extras

Quick Access:

Schnellnavigation zur Seite über Nummerneingabe

Auxiliary Functions

Student Election Comittee
sec. TK 2
Building "Thermodynamik & Kältetechnik"
Room TK 113 A
314-25683

Central Election Comittee
sec. K 35
Main building
Room H 2507
Strasse des 17. Juni 135
10623 Berlin
314-22532

Website

opening hours
9 a.m. to 12 p.m
2 p.m. to 3 p.m.

Student Parliament
sec. TK 2
Building "Thermodynamik & Kältetechnik"
Room TK 113 A
314-25683

Website